Sörmlandsträffen 2012 2012-03-31 Oxelösund

Categories

Results

Struken
FU15-48
1.Matilda ÖSTLINGNorrköpings Judoklubb
2.Sandra LUNDQVISTIK Södra, Stockholm
3.Ebba FRIBERGBollnäs Judoclub
3.Rebecca LANDÉNFrölunda Judoklubb
FU15-52
1.Ida ERIKSSONMolkom Judoklubb
2.Emma BJÖRKTORPBorlänge Judo Club
3.Paulina PERSSONSaltsjö Judoklubb
FU15-57
1.Linn JONSSONMolkom Judoklubb
2.Hanna EKELUNDFrölunda Judoklubb
PU15-38
1.Noulis KIRIAKOUStockholms Judoklubb
2.Christopher MAZOYERSPIF Judo
3.Andreas ENFORSNacka Judo
PU15-42
1.Linus SKOGLUNDKarlstad Judoklubb
2.William RITTFELDTFrölunda Judoklubb
3.Edvinsson GUSTAVBorås Judoklubb
PU15-46
1.Markus EDLUNDFrölunda Judoklubb
2.Pantelis KIRIAKOUStockholms Judoklubb
3.Simon MELLANDERJudo Sundsvall
PU15-50
1.Erik LISSELSPIF Judo
2.Anton JÄDERBLOMBålsta Judoklubb
3.Edvinsson CARLBorås Judoklubb
3.Elliot KLINTTyresö Judo
5.Hampus KRONBÄCKOxelösunds Judoklubb
5.Pontus OLSSONLilla Edets Judoklubb
7.Samuel ALMIK Södra, Stockholm
7.Richard BERGWALLNacka Judo
PU15-55
1.Adam CHRISTIANSSONFrölunda Judoklubb
2.Felix BLOMKVISTBålsta Judoklubb
3.Elias RÖNNLUNDÅnge Judoklubb
3.Andreas HÖGLUNDKristinehamns Judoklubb
PU15-60
1.Noel LAGNELIUSBorlänge Judo Club
2.Henric TREUTIGERSaltsjö Judoklubb
3.Adrian GISSBERGFrövi Judoklubb
3.Jonathan AX-GUSTAVSSONSPIF Judo
PU15+66
1.Vincent KARAGIANNISJK National
2.Tammar ABBUDBollnäs Judoclub
3.Viktor NYSTRÖMIK Södra, Stockholm
FU17-52
1.Linnéa EKBERGKristinehamns Judoklubb
2.Melanie APPELGRENSödertälje Judoklubb
3.Stina PERSSONJK National
FU17-63
1.Klara MATTSSONIK Södra, Stockholm
2.Elina GUSTAVSSONSPIF Judo
3.Petronella HELLENBORNSolna Judoklubb
3.Emma ANDERSSONSPIF Judo
FU17-70
1.Jonna GLAASLjusdals Judo club
2.Katherina KALPAKIDOUSPIF Judo
3.Felicia ESPELUNDHStockholms Judoklubb
PU17-50
1.Ludde NAESENIUSKnivsta Judoklubb
2.Simon BRULINSPIF Judo
3.Eric RÖSSELJK National
PU17-55
1.Martin QVIGSTADLinköpings Judoklubb
2.Charles WIDÉNKristinehamns Judoklubb
3.Fredrik SJÖBLOMBorlänge Judo Club
3.Johan NORDSTRÖMIK Södra, Stockholm
5.Niklas LÖWBEERNacka Judo
5.Isak YMENSaltsjö Judoklubb
7.Ludvig LEMNELLFrövi Judoklubb
7.Alexander KIVELÄSolna Judoklubb
PU17-60
1.Joel MANKOWITZTäby Judo
2.Albin EDBOMKnivsta Judoklubb
3.Albin EGRELIUS FREDLUNDUppsala Judoklubb
3.Linus WIIKBålsta Judoklubb
5.Martin NILSSONJK National
5.John HAGLÖVUppsala Judoklubb
7.Alex JOHANSSONNacka Judo
7.Calle BERGGRENJudo Sundsvall
PU17-66
1.Rasmus DECKARTSPIF Judo
2.Filip NATVIGKnivsta Judoklubb
3.Philip LILJASolna Judoklubb
3.Eric ENKVISTSödertälje Judoklubb
5.Julius SONERUDSPIF Judo
7.Magnus ANDERSSONSaltsjö Judoklubb
7.Jonas TIMONENMeido-kan
PU17-73
1.Kevin NESTORNorrköpings Judoklubb
2.Felix EDLUNDSaltsjö Judoklubb
PU17+81
1.Pontus PERSSONSaltsjö Judoklubb
2.Dag LINDGRENNacka Judo
3.Robert GRAJEStockholms Judoklubb
DU20-57
1.Ebba GLAASLjusdals Judo club
2.Susanna SAIRANENKeravan Bodonos Finland
3.Molly JANSSONJudo Sundsvall
HU20-55
1.Orhan ALIYEVSPIF Judo
2.Ayhan ALIYEVSPIF Judo
3.Victor SKOGLUNDKarlstad Judoklubb
HU20-60
1.Pontus ÅGRENKnivsta Judoklubb
2.Albin EDBOMKnivsta Judoklubb
3.Lukas BERGLUNDBorlänge Judo Club
HU20-66
1.Rasmus DECKARTSPIF Judo
2.Eric ENKVISTSödertälje Judoklubb
3.Kasper EDBOMKnivsta Judoklubb
3.Marcus ENSTRÖMKarlstad Judoklubb
5.Gustav JOHANSSONBorås Judoklubb
5.Filip NATVIGKnivsta Judoklubb
7.Filip PARADZIKSödertälje Judoklubb
HU20-73
1.Vincent EVERSSödertälje Judoklubb
2.Lucas GISSBERGFrövi Judoklubb
3.Robin PERSSONÅtvidabergs Judoklubb
HU20-90
1.Martin NILSSONKarlstad Judoklubb
2.Marcus ÅSLINJudo Sundsvall
D-57
1.Christine HEDMANNacka Judo
2.Ebba GLAASLjusdals Judo club
3.Susanna SAIRANENKeravan Bodonos Finl
D-70
1.Evelina SVENNINGSSONJK National
2.Sofie BJÖRKLUNDFrövi Judoklubb
3.Felicia FRYKLUND BENGTSSONJudo Sundsvall
H-60
1.Linus WASSENGOxelösunds Judoklubb
2.Daniel CAROSPIF Judo
3.Christian JOHANSSONFrövi Judoklubb
H-66
1.Anders ROBERTSSONVarbergs Judoklubb
2.Alexander MARTELEURSPIF Judo
3.Jimmy PETTERSSONKristinehamns Judoklubb
3.Kasper EDBOMKnivsta Judoklubb
H-73
1.Måns TILLMANFrövi Judoklubb
2.Felix BERGSTRÖMNacka Judo
3.Christian LEMONSödertälje Judoklubb
3.David HARALDSSONÖrebro Judo
H-81
1.Botir ASLANOVSPIF Judo
2.Jens ISGRENFrövi Judoklubb
3.Adam WESTMANIK Södra, Stockholm
3.Olle MATTSSONIK Södra, Stockholm
H+100
1.Conny ISGRENFrövi Judoklubb
2.Martin NILSSONKarlstad Judoklubb
3.Björn FIANDERNyköpings bushidoförening