Sörmlandsträffen 20110402 Oxelösund

Viktklass

Tävlande

NamnGradKlubbViktklass
AARNIO, Jussi1.kyuEskilstuna JudoklubbH-73
AEYADI, Amin1.danKarlstads JudoklubbH-81
AGGEBORN, Noah2.kyuGöteborgs JudoklubbHU20-66
AGGEBORN, Noah2.kyuGöteborgs JudoklubbPU17-66
ALSGAARD, Erik2.kyuNorgeHU20-66
ALSGAARD, Erik2.kyuNorgePU17-66
ANDERSSEN, Synne1.kyuNorgeFU17-52
ANDERSSEN, Synne1.kyuNorgestruken
ANDERSSON, Daniel3.kyuIK Södra, StockholmPU15-38
ANDERSSON, Cecilia1.kyuLandvetter JudoDU20-52
ANDERSSON, Magdalena1.kyuOxelösunds JudoklubbD-57
ANDERSSON, Erik2.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU17-55
ANDERSSON, Magnus2.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU17-60
ANDERSSON, Emma3.kyuSPIF, StockholmFU15-52
ANTONSSON, Pontus3.kyuSkövde JudoPU15-42
APPELGREN, Melanie3.kyuSödertälje JudoklubbFU15-52
ARMIN, Didic2.kyuGAK Enighet, MalmöPU15+66
AVESSON, Tilda1.kyuSödertälje JudoklubbFU17-57
AVRAMIDOU, Despina4.kyuSPIF, StockholmDU20-70
AX GUSTAVSSON, Jonathan3.kyuSPIF, StockholmPU15-55
AXELSSON, Mattias1.kyuIK Södra, Stockholmstruken
BACKMAN, Jonathan1.kyuEskilstuna JudoklubbHU20-66
BARONOWSKY, Samuel4.kyuMiyama Ryu, Stockholmstruken
BARRAGAN, Oskar3.kyuStockholms JudoklubbPU15-66
BEIJER, William1.kyuLindome JudoklubbH-60
BEIJER, William1.kyuLindome JudoklubbHU20-60
BENARIK, Ben1.kyuNorgeHU20-55
BENARIK, Ben1.kyuNorgePU17-50
BENGTSSON, Jacob3.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU15-66
BENGTSSON FRYKLUND, Felicia1.danJudo SundsvallD-57
BENGTSSON FRYKLUND, Felicia1.danJudo SundsvallDU20-57
BERGKVIST, Alexandra1.kyuOxelösunds JudoklubbD-70
BERGKVIST, Alexandra1.kyuOxelösunds JudoklubbDU20-63
BERGLUND, Lukas2.kyuBorlänge Judo ClubPU17-55
BERGSTRÖM, Felix1.danNacka JudoklubbH-73
BJÖRKTORP, Emma2.kyuBorlänge Judo ClubFU15-52
BLAD, Tommie2.kyuBorlänge Judo ClubPU17-66
BLOM, Sofia1.kyuLandvetter JudoDU20-57
BLOMKVIST, Felix2.kyuBålsta JudoklubbPU15-42
BORGHESI, Christian1.danLindome JudoklubbH-81
BORGHESI, Alex1.kyuLindome JudoklubbHU20-60
BORGHESI, Christian1.danLindome JudoklubbHU20-81
BORGHESI, Alex1.kyuLindome JudoklubbPU17-60
BREDENBERG, Sebastian3.kyuIK Södra, StockholmPU15-38
BRINK, Alexander1.kyuGöteborgs JudoklubbH-66
BRULIN, Simon3.kyuSPIF, StockholmPU15-42
BUSCH, Victor1.kyuGAK Enighet, MalmöHU20-60
BUSCH, Victor1.kyuGAK Enighet, MalmöPU17-60
BÅÅTHE, Axel3.kyuIK Södra, StockholmPU15-66
CARINCI, Oliver3.kyuNorrköpings Judoklubbstruken
CARLSSON, Oliver5.kyuMiyama Ryu, StockholmPU15-42
CEDERBORG, Elin1.kyuIK Södra, StockholmFU17-52
CURLEY, Paul1.danKalmar BudoklubbH-81
DAHLIN, Joel1.danSödertälje JudoklubbH+100
DECKART, Rasmus1.kyuSPIF, StockholmPU17-60
DVÄRBY, Olle1.kyuÅngeH-73
DVÄRBY, Olle1.kyuÅngeHU20-73
EDBOM, Albin2.kyuKnivsta JudoklubbPU17-60
EDLUND, Felix3.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU17-66
EDVINSSON, Carl3.kyuBorås JudoklubbPU15-50
EINSTEIN, Nellie3.kyuBorås JudoklubbFU17-52
EKBERG, Linnéa 2.kyuKristinehamns JudoklubbFU17-52
EKBERG, Linnéa 2.kyuKristinehamns JudoklDU20-52
EKELUND, Hanna2.kyuLUGI JudoFU15-52
ENGSTRÖM, Alexander1.danKarlstads JudoklubbH-81
ENGVALL, Ida2.kyuGAK Enighet, MalmöFU15-57
ENKVIST, Eric2.kyuSödertälje JudoklubbPU17-66
ENSTRÖM, Mattias1.kyuKarlstads JudoklubbH-73
ENSTRÖM, Mattias1.kyuKarlstads JudoklubbHU20-73
ENSTRÖM, Marcus2.kyuKarlstads JudoklubbPU17-66
ERIKSSON, Mathilda3.kyuFrövi JudoFU15-52
ERIKSSON, Johan1.danFrövi JudoH-81
ERIKSSON, Daniel2.kyuGävle Tjäder JudoHU20-66
ERIKSSON, Daniel2.kyuGävle Tjäder JudoPU17-66
ERIKSSON, Ida2.kyuMolkom JudoklubbFU15-44
ERLING, Ulf2.danTäby JudoklubbH+100
ERLINGSON, Mattias1.kyuVilhelmina JudoklubbHU20-66
ERLINGSON, Mattias1.kyuVilhelmina JudoklubbPU17-66
ERLINGSSON, Andreas1.danVilhelmina JudoklubbH-66
ERLINGSSON, Andreas1.danVilhelmina JudoklubbHU20-66
ERONEN, Emil3.kyuMeido-kanPU15-60
EVERS, Vincent1.kyuSödertälje JudoklubbH-73
EVERS, Vincent1.kyuSödertälje JudoklubbHU20-73
FAGERHILL, Sebastian1.kyuFrövi JudoH+100
FAGERHILL, Christoffer1.kyuFrövi JudoH-90
FAGERHILL, Jonathan1.kyuFrövi JudoH-90
FAGERHILL, Jonathan1.kyuFrövi Judostruken
FAGERHILL, Christoffer1.kyuFrövi Judostruken
FAGERHILL, Sebastian1.kyuFrövi Judostruken
FAGERMAR, Linn3.kyuGAK Enighet, MalmöFU15-57
FERM LANGE, Denise1.danMolkom JudoklubbD-57
FRANSSON, Andreas2.kyuIK Södra, StockholmPU15-55
FRIBERG, Hanna1.danJudo SundsvallD-57
GISSBERG, Lucas F1.kyuFrövi JudoHU20-73
GISSBERG, Adrian F2.kyuFrövi JudoPU15-50
GISSBERG, Adrian F2.kyuFrövi JudoPU17-46
GISSBERG, Lucas F1.kyuFrövi JudoPU17-73
GLAAS, Ebba1.kyuLjusdals Judo ClubDU20-63
GLAAS, Ebba1.kyuLjusdals Judo ClubFU17-63
GLAAS, Jonna2.kyuLjusdals Judo ClubFU17-63
GUSTAFSSON, Nina1.danVarberg JudoklubbD-57
GUSTAVSSON, Elina3.kyuSPIF, StockholmFU17-63
HALONEN, Pyry2.kyuMeido-kanPU17-55
HARALDSSON, David1.kyuÖrebro JudoH-73
HARKI, Karim1.danTyresö Judostruken
HEFFERMEHL, Johan2.kyuNorgePU15-38
HELLENBORN, Petronella2.kyuSolna JudoklubbFU17-63
HENRIKSSON, Emma3.kyuBorås JudoklubbFU15-44
HERMANSEN, Herman1.kyuNorgeHU20-60
HERMANSEN, Victor3.kyuNorgePU15-50
HERMANSEN, Victor3.kyuNorgePU17-50
HERMANSEN, Herman1.kyuNorgePU17-60
HOLMBERG, Karin1.kyuLindome Judoklubbstruken
HOLMQUIST, Jonathan3.kyuTrollhättanPU17-66
HURTIG, Patrik1.kyuSödertälje JudoklubbH-81
HURTIG, Patrik1.kyuSödertälje JudoklubbHU20-81
HÄRNVALL, Hanna1.kyuIK Södra, StockholmFU15-44
HÄRNVALL, Elin1.kyuIK Södra, StockholmFU17-57
ISMAILOV, Aziz1.kyuStorfors Judoklubbstruken
JACOBSEN, Marius2.kyuNorgeHU20-66
JAKOBSSON, Jesper2.kyuGöteborgs JudoklubbHU20-81
JAKOBSSON, Jesper2.kyuGöteborgs JudoklubbPU17-81
JANSSON, Isak4.kyuFrövi JudoPU17-50
JOHANSSON, Gustav2.kyuBorås JudoklubbHU20-60
JOHANSSON, Christian1.kyuFrövi JudoH-60
JOHANSSON, Ian2.kyuIK Västra MölndalPU17-60
JOHANSSON, Ida2.kyuLUGI JudoFU17-57
JOHANSSON, Mattias2.kyuLUGI JudoPU15-50
JOHANSSON, Alex3.kyuNacka JudoklubbPU17-60
JOHANSSON, Patrik2.kyuTrollhättanPU17-73
JOHNSEN, Nicolai2.kyuNorgeHU20-60
JOHNSEN, Nicolai2.kyuNorgePU17-60
JONSSON, Tim1.danGöteborgs JudoklubbH-60
JONSSON, Linn3.kyuMolkom JudoklubbFU15-52
JUELL BUGGE, Rikke1.kyuNorgeDU20-63
JØRGENSEN, Julian2.kyuNorgePU15-42
JØRGENSEN, Julian2.kyuNorgePU17-46
KARLSSON, Jens5.kyuMiyama Ryu, StockholmH-81
KARLSSON, Eddie2.kyuMölntorps IK JudoPU17-81
KAROLAK, Kristian1.kyuSPIF, Stockholmstruken
KAROUI-SELLSTRÖM, Jeanette2.kyuSödertälje Judoklubbstruken
KEMIROV, Oscar4.kyuSPIF, StockholmPU17-66
KESKIN, Yekta2.kyuTäby JudoklubbPU17-50
KIRIAKOU, Noulis3.kyuStockholms JudoklubbPU15-38
KIRIAKOU, Pantelis3.kyuStockholms JudoklubbPU15-42
KIVELÄ, Alexander2.kyuSolna JudoklubbPU15-50
KONNEBÄCK, Dan1.kyuSPIF, StockholmPU17-66
KRONQVIST, Sebastian2.kyuNacka JudoklubbPU17-50
KULLMAN, Jesper1.kyuIK Södra, StockholmPU17-73
KÄLLGREN, Malin2.danSödertälje JudoklubbD-70
KÄLLMARK, Emma3.kyuMiyama Ryu, StockholmDU20-52
LAGNELIUS, Noel2.kyuBorlänge Judo ClubPU15-50
LAUGEN, Jon3.kyuNorgePU17-46
LEMNELL, Ludvig2.kyuFrövi Judostruken
LEMON, Christian1.danSödertälje JudoklubbH-73
LIEDHOLM, Villemo3.kyuTrosa VagnhäradFU15-44
LILJA, Puilip2.kyuSolna JudoklubbPU17-55
LILLQVIST, Dennis2.kyuNacka JudoklubbPU17-60
LINDÉN, Simon3.kyuIK Västra Mölndalstruken
LISSEL, Erik3.kyuSPIF, StockholmPU15-42
LISSEL, Alexander3.kyuSPIF, StockholmPU15-60
LUNDBERG, Oliver4.kyuBålsta JudoklubbPU15-42
LUNDMAN, Tobias4.kyuBålsta JudoklubbPU15-38
LUNDQUIST, Eddie2.kyuSöderhamns JudoklubbPU17-66
LUNDQVIST, Sandra3.kyuIK Södra, StockholmFU15-44
LÖWBEER, Niklas2.kyuNacka JudoklubbPU15-50
LÖÖF, Anton3.kyuIK Västra MölndalPU15-42
MACCARIO, Clara3.kyuLUGI JudoFU15-44
MACIAS, Tommy1.danSaltsjö JudoklubbH-73
MACIAS, Tommy1.danSaltsjö JudoklubbHU20-73
MACIAS, Christoffer2.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU15-50
MACIAS, Christoffer2.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU17-50
MALMBERG, Jennifer1.kyuBorlänge Judo ClubD-57
MALMBERG, Jennifer1.kyuBorlänge Judo ClubDU20-52
MALMQVIST, Carl1.kyuTyresö Judostruken
MALMQVIST, Christopher2.danTyresö Judostruken
MANKOWITZ, Joel2.kyuTäby JudoklubbPU17-55
MANNINEN, Ville2.kyuNokian JudoPU17-60
MARTTINEN, Juha2.kyuSkövde JudoH-81
MARTTINEN, Juha2.kyuSkövde JudoHU20-81
MATERNE, Lina1.kyuFrövi Judostruken
MATERNE, Lina1.kyuFrövi JudoDU20-63
MATERNE, Lina1.kyuFrövi JudoFU17-63
MATOUG, Alexander3.kyuTrollhättanPU15-60
MATTSSON, Klara1.kyuIK Södra, StockholmFU15-52
MATTSSON, Emil1.kyuIK Södra, StockholmHU20-81
MATTSSON, Emil1.kyuIK Södra, StockholmPU17-81
MEGDICHE, Hakim1.danSödertälje JudoklubbH-90
MELCHER, Leila1.kyuIK Södra, StockholmFU17-63
MIETTINEN, Claudia3.kyuBodonos, KeravaFU15-52
MIETTINEN, Jouni?Hyvinkään JudoseuraPU17-66
MIETTINEN, Claudia3.kyuBodonos, KeravaFU17-52
MISHIN, Matvei1.kyuLUGI JudoH-81
MISHIN, Matvei1.kyuLUGI JudoHU20-81
MOUSTAFA, Gadhir3.kyuLUGI JudoPU15-42
MUHAMMED-ALI, Sajad2.kyuGAK Enighet, MalmöHU20-66
MUHAMMED-ALI, Sajad2.kyuGAK Enighet, MalmöPU17-66
MÜLLER, Niklas1.kyuNyköpings JudoklubbH-73
MÜLLER, Niklas1.kyuNyköpings JudoklubbHU20-73
NAESENIUS, Lotta3.kyuKnivsta Judoklubbstruken
NAESENIUS, Ludde2.kyuKnivsta JudoklubbPU17-46
NATVIG, Filip2.kyuKnivsta JudoklubbPU15-60
NATVIG, Filip2.kyuKnivsta JudoklubbPU17-60
NESTOR, Kevin2.kyuNorrköpings JudoklubbPU17-66
NILSSON, Filip1.kyuLjusdals Judo ClubH-81
NILSSON, Kristoffer1.danLjusdals Judo ClubH-81
NILSSON, Filip1.kyuLjusdals Judo ClubHU20-81
NILSSON, Kristoffer1.danLjusdals Judo ClubHU20-81
NILSSON, Tobbias4.kyuNyköpings JudoklubbH-81
NORDLUND, Adam1.kyuVilhelmina JudoklubbH-60
NORDLUND, Adam1.kyuVilhelmina JudoklubbHU20-60
NORDSTRÖM, Johan1.kyuIK Södra, StockholmPU17-46
NORÉN, Adam2.kyuOxelösunds JudoklubbHU20-55
NORÉN, Adam2.kyuOxelösunds JudoklubbPU17-55
NYGREN, Oscar1.kyuKarlstads Judoklubbstruken
NYLANDER, Erik2.kyuKnivsta JudoklubbHU20-60
NYMAN, Elin1.kyuUppsala JudoklubbD-70
NYMAN, Elin1.kyuUppsala JudoklubbDU20-70
NÄSLUND, Linn2.kyuTyresö JudoDU20-52
NÄSLUND, Linn2.kyuTyresö JudoFU17-52
OLSEN, Sindre1.kyuNorgeHU20-66
OLSEN, Sindre1.kyuNorgePU17-66
OLSSON-GRANLUND, Frida2.kyuMolkom JudoklubbDU20-70
ORINDER, Christian4.kyuGävle Tjäder JudoPU15-38
PALMROTH, Riku2.kyuNokian JudoPU15-42
PARMHED, Daniel3.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU15-60
PERSSON, Pontus4.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU15+66
PERSSON, Pontus4.kyuSaltsjö Judoklubbstruken
PETTERSSON, Jimmy1.danKristinehamns JudoklubbH-66
RAUHALA, Teemu2.kyuNokian Judostruken
RINGBLOM, Erik4.kyuSPIF, StockholmPU15-60
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene1.kyuNorgeDU20-57
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene1.kyuNorgeFU17-57
SAIRANEN, Susanna2.kyuKeravan BodonosDU20-57
SAIRANEN, Susanna2.kyuKeravan BodonosD-57
SANDBERG-AHLBERG, Simon2.kyuIK Södra, Stockholmstruken
SARVANIDIS, Nicoletta3.kyuSPIF, StockholmFU15-57
SCHILKE, Eliott1.kyuSolna Judoklubbstruken
SCHMITZ, Laura3.kyuLUGI JudoFU15-52
SHOKOHI, Hamon2.kyuGöteborgs JudoklubbH-60
SHOKOHI, Hamon2.kyuGöteborgs JudoklubbHU20-60
SJÖBLOM, Daniel2.kyuBorlänge Judo ClubPU15-50
SJÖBLOM, Fredrik2.kyuBorlänge Judo ClubPU17-60
SKOGLUND, Vicktor2.kyuKarlstads JudoklubbPU17-50
SKOGLUND, Linus3.kyuMolkom JudoklubbPU15-38
SOKOL, Katarzyna1.kyuFrövi JudoD-57
SONERUD, Julius4.kyuSPIF, Stockholmstruken
SONEVIK, Linnea1.kyuSöderhamns JudoklubbDU20-57
STAAF, Oskar2.kyuVilhelmina JudoklubbH-73
STAAF, Oskar2.kyuVilhelmina JudoklubbHU20-73
STOFFEL, Benjamin1.danSPIF, StockholmH-90
STOFFEL, Benjamin1.danSPIF, Stockholmstruken
STÅHL, Amanda1.danVarberg JudoklubbD-70
SVEDBERG, Emelie2.kyuGöteborgs JudoklubbDU20-52
SVEDBERG, Amanda2.kyuGöteborgs Judoklubbstruken
SVENSSON, Anna1.danGAK Enighet, MalmöD-70
SVENSSON, Rasmus4.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU15-66
TELLGREN, William5.kyuTrosa Vagnhäradstruken
TREUTIGER, Henric3.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU15-50
VESTERLUND, Gabriel2.kyuKnivsta JudoklubbPU15-55
VESTERLUND, Gabriel2.kyuKnivsta JudoklubbPU17-55
VESTERLUND, Lukas1.kyuUppsala JudoklubbH-73
VESTERLUND, Lukas1.kyuUppsala JudoklubbHU20-73
VINJE, Linus2.kyuNorgeHU20-55
VINJE, Linus2.kyuNorgePU17-55
WALHEIM, Tore1.kyuUppsala JudoklubbH-60
WALHEIM, Tore1.kyuUppsala JudoklubbHU20-60
WALLEN, Mathilda1.kyuTäby Judoklubbstruken
WASSENG, Linus1.danOxelösunds JudoklubbH-60
WESTMAN, Adam1.danIK Södra, StockholmH-73
WESTMAN, Adam1.danIK Södra, StockholmHU20-73
WETTERSTRÖM, Felix1.kyuIK Västra MölndalPU17-73
WIBERG, Anton2.kyuLjusdals Judo ClubPU17-81
WIDERSTRÖM, Filip3.kyuMölntorps IK Judostruken
WIDÉN, Alexander4.kyuMiyama Ryu, StockholmPU17-73
WIDÉN, Charles2.kyuKristinehamns Judoklubbstruken
WIIK, Linus2.kyuBålsta JudoklubbPU15-50
WIKBERG, Eric1.kyuÖrebro JudoH-73
WILHELMSSON, Linda1.danFrövi JudoD-57
WILHELMSSON, Jesper2.kyuIK Västra MölndalPU17-73
XHAFOLLI, Herolind3.kyuGAK Enighet, Malmöstruken
YMEN, Isak3.kyuSaltsjö JudoklubbPU15-50
ÅHLUND, Christian1.kyuSöderhamns JudoklubbHU20-73
ÅRNES, Sigve1.kyuNorgeH-60
ÅRNES, Sigve1.kyuNorgeHU20-60
ÅSLIN, Marcus1.kyuJudo SundsvallH-73
ÅSLIN, Marcus1.kyuJudo SundsvallHU20-73
ÖHMAN, Marcus2.kyuBorlänge Judo ClubPU15-55
ÖSTLING, Eric2.kyuNorrköpings JudoklubbPU17-66